Saimoe 2004 Second Preliminaries |
Group 1 |
1st 181 Angol Moa @ Sgt. Frog
2nd 169 Yumi Fukuzawa @ Maria Watches Over Us
3rd 143 Sora Naegino @ Kaleido Star 4th 121 Nemu Asakura @ Da Capo
5th 120 Vanilla H @ Galaxy Angel
6th 119 Ayu Daikuuji @ Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien 7th 106 Toune Requiem @ Melody Of Oblivion 8th 99 Onpu Segawa @ Ojamajo Doremi 9th 60 Akari Usada @ Digi Charat |
Group 2 |
1st 185 Ai Tanabe @ Planetes
2nd 152 Luchia Nanami @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
3rd 144 Ranpha Franboise @ Galaxy Angel 4th 136 Maia Mizuki @ Daphne In The Brilliant Blue
5th 125 Sakura Yoshino @ Da Capo
6th 114 Eriko Torii @ Maria Watches Over Us 7th 93 Doremi Harukaze @ Ojamajo Doremi 8th 88 Aqua @ Digi Charat 9th 83 Momoko Asuka @ Ojamajo Doremi |
Group 3 |
1st 195 Nadja Applefield @ Ashita No Nadja
2nd 174 Midori Kasugano @ Midori No Hibi
3rd 155 Noriko Nijou @ Maria Watches Over Us 4th 149 Mabel West @ Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot And Marple
5th 139 Sarara @ Bottle Fairy
6th 78 Aki Hinata @ Sgt. Frog 7th 68 Sayoko Tsukinimori @ Melody Of Oblivion 8th 61 Akiha Touno @ Tsukihime |
Group 4 |
1st 120 Akane Suzumiya @ Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien
2nd 117 Triella @ Gunslinger Girl
3rd 110 Lilith @ Yami To Boushi To Hon No Tabibito 4th 90 Ichigo Morino @ Onegai Teacher
5th 89 Mikaze Honjou @ Stratos 4
6th 81 Asumi Kamogawa @ Twin Spica 7th 73 Komugi Nakahara @ Nurse Witch Komugi-chan 8th 62 Hazuki Fujiwara @ Ojamajo Doremi |
Group 5 |
1st 247 Riku Harada @ DN Angel
2nd 184 Teresa Testarossa @ Full Metal Panic!
3rd 181 Chiriri @ Bottle Fairy 4th 161 Yoriko Sagisawa @ Da Capo 4th 161 Sachiko Ogasawara @ Maria Watches Over Us
6th 125 Layla Hamilton @ Kaleido Star
7th 84 Mitsuki Hayase @ Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien 8th 66 Yuuri @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch |
Group 6 |
1st 164 Misao Amano @ Battle Programmer Shirase
2nd 162 Kusachiho @ Bottle Fairy
3rd 156 Hororo @ Bottle Fairy 4th 136 Shima Katase @ Battle Programmer Shirase
5th 121 Suzuka @ Omoikkiri Kagaku Adventure Sou Nanda!
6th 103 Tsutako Takeshima @ Maria Watches Over Us 7th 101 Kaname Chidori @ Full Metal Panic! 8th 83 Kurau @ Kurau ~Phantom Memory~ |
Group 7 |
1st 227 Yoshino Shimazu @ Maria Watches Over Us
2nd 193 Nagisa Misumi @ Pretty Cure
3rd 169 Tama @ Bottle Fairy 4th 163 Margaret Burton @ Madlax
5th 143 Zefiris @ Scrapped Princess
6th 136 Mika Suzuki @ Sensei No Ojikan 7th 95 Shinobu @ 2x2 = Shinobuden 8th 77 Koko Ninna-Nanna @ Melody Of Oblivion |
Group 8 |
1st 164 Natsumi Hinata @ Sgt. Frog
2nd 151 Mami Yamaguchi @ Maria Watches Over Us
3rd 146 Haruka Suzumiya @ Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien 4th 143 Lei Huang @ Stellvia Of The Universe
5th 137 Touko Matsudaira @ Maria Watches Over Us
6th 127 Digi Charat @ Digi Charat 7th 81 Forte Stollen @ Galaxy Angel 8th 43 Shiho Kubota @ Pretty Cure |
Group 9 |
1st 208 Elenore Baker @ Madlax
2nd 192 Coco @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
3rd 182 Noel @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch 4th 174 Maggie Mui @ Read Or Die
5th 130 Anita King @ Read Or Die 6th 118 Chihaya Yamase @ Maburaho 7th 103 Yuzuyu Sakashita @ Aishiteruze Baby 8th 83 Rinna Charat @ Digi Charat |
Group 10 |
1st 162 Rosemary Applefield @ Ashita No Nadja
2nd 130 Rei Hasekura @ Maria Watches Over Us
3rd 128 Henrietta @ Gunslinger Girl 4th 102 Ester Ein Astrada @ The Mars Daybreak
5th 92 Mimi @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
6th 87 Akina Nanamura @ UFO Princess Valkyrie 7th 79 Yuna Miyama @ Maburaho 8th 47 Kohaku @ Tsukihime |
Group 11 |
1st 159 Rosetta Passel @ Kaleido Star
2nd 143 Youko Mizuno @ Maria Watches Over Us
3rd 118 Arashi Shinozuka @ Gad Guard 4th 111 Kasumi Haruno @ Kasumin
5th 101 Shout @ Bomberman Jetters
6th 77 Shasha @ Get Ride! AM Driver 7th 64 Arisa Glennorth @ Stellvia Of The Universe 8th 62 Riza Hawkeye @ Fullmetal Alchemist |
Group 12 |
1st 280 Shimako Toudou @ Maria Watches Over Us
2nd 219 Hanon Houshou @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
3rd 180 Mint Blancmange @ Galaxy Angel 4th 179 Hazuki Azuma @ Yami To Boushi To Hon No Tabibito
5th 177 Enora Taft @ The Mars Daybreak
6th 135 Sera May @ Get Ride! AM Driver 7th 117 Rico @ Gunslinger Girl 8th 117 Kaede Minami @ Mirmo Zibang! |
Group 13 |
1st 221 Kururu @ Bottle Fairy
2nd 188 Madlax @ Madlax
3rd 174 Hikaru Usada @ Digi Charat 4th 163 Honoka Yukishiro @ Pretty Cure
5th 110 Momoka Nishizawa @ Sgt. Frog
6th 93 Karin Kikuhara @ Stratos 4 7th 91 Sanada @ UFO Princess Valkyrie 8th 84 Eve @ Yami To Boushi To Hon No Tabibito |
Group 14 |
1st 224 Mako Mizukoshi @ Da Capo
2nd 201 Luna @ Uninhabited Planet Survive
3rd 170 Seira @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch 4th 164 Chitose Karasuma @ Galaxy Angel
5th 157 Shizuka Kanina @ Maria Watches Over Us
6th 156 Winry Rockbell @ Fullmetal Alchemist 7th 97 Mike Charat @ Digi Charat 8th 85 Sheshe @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch |
Group 15 |
1st 223 Sei Satou @ Maria Watches Over Us
2nd 175 Milfeulle Sakuraba @ Galaxy Angel
3rd 171 Karen @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch 4th 140 Koyuki Azumaya @ Sgt. Frog
5th 111 Kaede @ 2x2 = Shinobuden
6th 108 Valkyrie @ UFO Princess Valkyrie 7th 93 Aoi Sakuraba @ Ai Yori Aoshi 8th 78 Tio @ Zatch Bell |
Group 16 |
1st 190 Takako Ayase @ Midori No Hibi
2nd 176 Azmaria Hendric @ Chrono Crusade
3rd 159 Miharu Amakase @ Da Capo 4th 139 Guu @ Jungle Wa Itsumo Hare Nochi Guu
5th 130 Rina Touin @ Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
6th 122 Kotori Shirakawa @ Da Capo 7th 110 Ayaka Machida @ Stellvia Of The Universe 8th 82 Weda @ Jungle Wa Itsumo Hare Nochi Guu |